Henri Strübing
Geschäftsführer
Tel. 030/666 077-810
Fax 030/666 077-819

E-Mail schreiben

Frieder Lau
Geschäftsführer
Tel. 030/666 077-810
Fax 030/666 077-819

E-Mail schreiben

Marco Bärwalde
Spartenleiter Neuwagen
Tel. 030/666 077-140
Fax 030/666 077-33140

E-Mail schreiben

André Reiser
Standortleiter Adlershof
Gesamtverkaufsleiter Gebrauchtwagen
Tel. 030/666 077-210
Fax 030/666 077-219

E-Mail schreiben

Andreas Hänsel
Gesamtleiter Service
Standortleiter Tempelhof/Zehlendorf
Tel. 030/666 077-110
Fax 030/666 077-33 110

E-Mail schreiben

Christian Martens
Verkaufsleiter Großkunden
Tel. 030/666 077-820
Fax 030/666 077-33 820

E-Mail schreiben

Jörg Schumacher
Standortleiter Lichtenberg
Tel. 030/666 077-410
Fax 030/666 077-419

E-Mail schreiben

Christian Keßler
Gesamtleiter Teiledienst
Tel. 030/666 077-890
Fax 030/666 077-33 890

E-Mail schreiben

Kerstin Putz
Assistenz der Geschäftsführung
Tel. 030/666 077-811
Fax 030/666 077-33 819

E-Mail schreiben

Felix Möhres
Referent der Geschäftsführung
Tel. 030/666 077-127
Fax 030/666 077-33 127

E-Mail schreiben

Sven Berger
Marketingreferent
Tel. 030/666 077-119
Fax 030/666 077-33 119

E-Mail schreiben

Jessica Rahn
Online-Marketingreferentin
Tel. 030/666 077-118
Fax 030/666 077-33 118

E-Mail schreiben

Claudia Stolzenwald
CRM Managerin
Tel. 030/666 077-181
Fax 030/666 077-33 181

E-Mail schreiben

Catherine Mohr
Personalleiterin
Tel.:     030/666 077-120
Fax.:    030/666 077-33 120
 

E-Mail schreiben

Raphael Oliver Faust 
Personalreferent
 

E-Mail schreiben

Henrike Meißner
Personalreferentin
(derzeit in Elternzeit) 

E-Mail schreiben

Nico Bärecke
Teamleitung Disposition
Tel. 030/666 077-145
Fax 030/666 077-33 145

E-Mail schreiben

Frank Leonhardt
Finanzdienstleistungsmanager
Tel. 030/666 077-416
Fax 030/666 077-33 416
 

E-Mail schreiben

Leon Nadenau
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Viktoria Kockjoy
Auszubildende
Automobilkauffrau

Robin Wolff
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Ozan Senay
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Patricia Pitschmann
Auszubildende
Automobilkauffrau 

David Vetter
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Christopher Triebel
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Leon Köhler
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Tom Ziegler
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Maximilian Wrstala
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Nils Janosch Bohlmann
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Thomas Tissen
Auszubildender
Einzelhandelskaufmann

Vitaliy Dudnyk
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Enrico Hartmann
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Michael Kühn
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Jakob Lange
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Daniel Alexander Rampp
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Tobias Martens
Auszubildender
Fachkraft für Lagerlogistik

Rico Adamczewski
Auszubildender
Fahrzeuglackierer

Christian Möller
Auszubildender
Karosseriebauer

Cedric Siebel
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Keven Rockstädt
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Lucas Zickrow
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Tomislav Arsic
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Philipp Rauhut
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Florian Wolfenstädter
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Julius Gilly
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Pascal Pipke
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Lukas Ludewig
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Sarah Genz
Auszubildende
Einzelhandel

Wesley Legler
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Nina Onasch
Auszubildende
Automobilkauffrau

Victoria Polacy
Auszubildende
Automobilkauffrau

Patrick Wolf
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Joshua Heinrich
Auszubildender
Automobilkaufmann

Lukas Kolano
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Paul Ziegler
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Ramon Scherret
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Tony Lucke
Auszubildender
Karosseriebauer

Marvin Chartron
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Abel Wagner
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Ben Heyber
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Marcel Neumann
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Sarah Bitar
Auszubildende
Karosseriebauerin

Ben Bockhorn
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker

Tim-Niclas Heinrich
Auszubildender
Kfz-Mechatroniker